Processo Legal, Segurança e Aplicação de Termos: Podemos divulgar suas informações pessoais a autoridades judiciais ou administrativas reguladoras conforme determinado por lei.
Om du har några frågor om den här integritetspolicyn eller om vår uppgiftspraxis, kontakta oss genom att använda något av nedanstående kontaktsätt.
Vi kan overføre dine personoplysninger uden for Det Europæiske Økonomiske Samarbejdsområde ( EØS og når vi gør det, lokala milf anvender vi passende eller egnede sikkerhedsforanstaltninger, der anerkendes i henhold til databeskyttelseslovgivningen.
Under California Law, California residents have the right to request in writing from businesses with whom they have an established business relationship, (a) a list of the categories of Personal Information that a business has disclosed to third parties (including affiliates that are separate legal.Die Services können Teilen-Buttons und Widgets sozialer Medien haben, die von einem anderen Unternehmen gehostet werden.We may use this supplemental information to process transactions that you request and to prevent fraud, deliver relevant offers and advertising to you and to improve our operations, Services and our advertising and marketing campaigns.Observe que, em alguns casos, podemos continuar a processar suas informações pessoais após você retirar o seu consentimento ou solicitar o apagamento de suas informações pessoais, se contarmos com uma base legal distinta para isso. .Dienstverleners: We delen uw Persoonsgegevens met externe dienstverleners die namens ons transacties uitvoeren of namens u diensten uitvoeren, zoals voor betalingsverwerking, marketing, analyse, verwerking van sollicitaties en het uitvoeren van personeelsadministratie of voor het verifiëren van klantgegevens, zoals postadressen.Push-Nachrichten : Um den Erhalt von Push-Nachrichten abzuwählen, geben Sie bitte Ihre Präferenzen in die Menü-Einstellungen Ihres Geräts ein.Plataformas de terceros: Ciertos Servicios pueden recopilar y transferir la información de su ubicación, desde y hacia otras aplicaciones, funciones y herramientas dentro de su dispositivo que permitan que Colfax le ofrezca ciertos servicios en base a la ubicación, como la entrega de anuncios que.Lees dit Privacybeleid zorgvuldig door.Where we are processing Personal Information based on your consent, we generally will retain the information for the period of time necessary to fulfill the underlying agreement with you, subject to your right, under certain circumstances, to have certain of your Personal Information erased (please.Jogi eljárás, biztonság és a feltételek érvényre juttatása: Személyes adatait a hatályos jogszabályokkal összhangban átadhatjuk jogi és kormányzati szabályozó hatóságoknak. Você pode cancelar o programa de mensagens de texto ao seguir as instruções na seção Suas Opções de Privacidade.
Si vous avez des questions concernant la présente Politique de protection de la vie privée ou nos pratiques en matière de gestion des données, contactez-nous en utilisant les options présentées ci-dessous. Puede optar por no participar en un programa de mensaje de textos siguiendo las instrucciones que se encuentran en la sección Sus opciones de privacidad.Amely esetben az Ön hozzájárulása alapján dolgozzuk fel a Személyes adatokat, azokat általában az Önnel való megállapodás teljesítéséhez szükséges ideig rizzük meg az Ön jogaival összhangban, bizonyos körülmények között bizonyos Személyes adatokat törölve (kérjük, tekintse meg az Ön jogai részt alább).Adequacy Decision: With respect to our Services operated from servers in the EEA, we may transfer your Personal Information from the EEA to countries which the European Commission has approved as providing adequate protection to personal information.Suas informações pessoais poderão ser transferidas para um país, e nele armazenadas e processadas, que não seja o país em que elas foram coletadas.Vi uppmuntrar dig att granska integritetspolicyerna för dessa tredjeparter för att lära dig mer om deras uppgiftspraxis.



Jak osobní údaje sdílíme a zpístupujeme.
Transferencias de datos internacionales Colfax puede transferir su información personal dentro de nuestra familia de compañías y/o a los terceros que se mencionaron anteriormente. .
Please be advised that we may not be able to provide location-based services to you if you choose to.


[L_RANDNUM-10-999]